Homestay Green Diamond Ha Long

( ex. Homestay 2108 Green Diamond )
Ha Long
Diamond Apartment

Homestay Green Diamond Ha Long

Can 08 Tang 21 Chung Cu Green Diamond, Ha Long, Vietnam Show map
Homestay Green Diamond Ha Long is just 350 metres from Bai Chay Bridge and welcomes guests with a plunge pool. Also, there is an outdoor pool area to ensure a more enjoyable stay.
Typhoon Water Park is at a distance of approximately 25 minutes' walk away, while Beach Fire is about a 10-minute drive away. A 10-minute walk will take you to the city centre.
Guests can avail of a balcony and a dining place equipped with a cable TV with on-demand films, as well as comforts like an air conditioner. This apartment is also furnished with a sofa set. Providing feather down pillows and electric blankets, the apartment ensures a restful night's sleep. Offering a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, a bathroom comes with a hair dryer and bath sheets.
This property boasts a range of amenities for your comfort, including an electric kettle. The apartment also provides guests with a minibar fridge. Van Don International airport lies within 50 km from Homestay Green Diamond Ha Long.
+ More - Less

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ha Long
Attractions
  • Long Tien Pagoda - 1571 km
  • Bai Chai Bridge - 1601 km
  • Poem Mountain - 1805 km
  • Ha Long beach - 2512 km
  • Quang Ninh Museum - 3070 km
  • Vinperl Ha Long resort - 4922 km
Airports
  • Van Don International Airport - 49 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Room Amenities

  • Mini-bar
  • Free toiletries
  • Electric blankets
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Parquet floor
Most Popular Facilities

Policy

Check-in: from 13:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ha Long